APERTURA 2013.
1ra
fecha: |
|
|
Unión A. Progresista |
Vs. |
Argentinos del Norte |
Chichinales |
Vs. |
Catriel |
Círculo Italiano |
Vs. |
Fernández Oro |
Academia Pillmatún |
Vs. |
Atlético Regina |
25 de Mayo |
Vs. |
Potenza |
Deportivo Roca |
Vs. |
Alto Valle |
Cipolletti |
Vs. |
Deportivo Huergo |
Libre: San Martín |
|
|
2da fecha: |
|
|
Argentinos del Norte |
Vs. |
San Martín |
Deportivo Huergo |
Vs. |
Deportivo Roca |
Alto Valle |
Vs. |
25 de Mayo |
Potenza |
Vs. |
Academia Pillmatún |
Atlético Regina |
Vs. |
Círculo Italiano |
Fernández Oro |
Vs. |
Chichinales |
Catriel |
Vs. |
Unión A. Progresista |
Libre: Cipolletti |
|
|
3ra fecha: |
|
|
San Martín |
Vs. |
Catriel |
Unión A. Progresista |
Vs. |
Fernández Oro |
Chichinales |
Vs. |
Atlético Regina |
Círculo Italiano |
Vs. |
Potenza |
Academia Pillmatún |
Vs. |
Alto Valle |
25 de Mayo |
Vs. |
Deportivo Huergo |
Deportivo Roca |
Vs. |
Cipolletti |
Libre:
Argentinos del Norte |
|
4ta fecha: |
|
|
Cipolletti |
Vs. |
25 de Mayo |
Deportivo Huergo |
Vs. |
Academia Pillmatún |
Alto Valle |
Vs. |
Círculo Italiano |
Potenza |
Vs. |
Chichinales |
Atlético Regina |
Vs. |
Unión A. Progresista |
Fernández Oro |
Vs. |
San Martín |
Catriel |
Vs. |
Argentinos del Norte |
Libre: Deportivo Roca |
|
|
5ta fecha: |
|
|
Argentinos del Norte |
Vs. |
Fernández Oro |
San Martín |
Vs. |
Atlético Regina |
Unión A. Progresista |
Vs. |
Potenza |
Chichinales |
Vs. |
Alto Valle |
Círculo Italiano |
Vs. |
Deportivo Huergo |
Academia Pillmatún |
Vs. |
Cipolletti |
25 de Mayo |
Vs. |
Deportivo Roca |
Libre: Catriel |
|
|
6ta fecha: |
|
|
Deportivo Roca |
Vs. |
Academia Pillmatún |
Cipolletti |
Vs. |
Círculo Italiano |
Deportivo Huergo |
Vs. |
Chichinales |
Alto Valle |
Vs. |
Unión A. Progresista |
Potenza |
Vs. |
San Martín |
Atlético Regina |
Vs. |
Argentinos del Norte |
Fernández Oro |
Vs. |
Catriel |
Libre: 25 de Mayo |
|
|
7ma fecha: |
|
|
Catriel |
Vs. |
Atlético Regina |
Argentinos del Norte |
Vs. |
Potenza |
San Martín |
Vs. |
Alto Valle |
Unión A. Progresista |
Vs. |
Deportivo Huergo |
Chichinales |
Vs. |
Cipolletti |
Círculo Italiano |
Vs. |
Deportivo Roca |
Academia Pillmatún |
Vs. |
25 de Mayo |
Libre: Fernández Oro |
|
|
8va fecha: |
|
|
25 de Mayo |
Vs. |
Círculo Italiano |
Deportivo Roca |
Vs. |
Chichinales |
Cipolletti |
Vs. |
Unión A. Progresista |
Deportivo Huergo |
Vs. |
San Martín |
Alto Valle |
Vs. |
Argentinos del Norte |
Potenza |
Vs. |
Catriel |
Atlético Regina |
Vs. |
Fernández Oro |
Libre:
Academia Pillmatún |
|
9na fecha: |
|
|
Fernández Oro |
Vs. |
Potenza |
Catriel |
Vs. |
Alto Valle |
Argentinos del Norte |
Vs. |
Deportivo Huergo |
San Martín |
Vs. |
Cipolletti |
Unión A. Progresista |
Vs. |
Deportivo Roca |
Chichinales |
Vs. |
25 de Mayo |
Círculo Italiano |
Vs. |
Academia Pillmatún |
Libre: Atlético Regina |
|
|
10ma fecha: |
|
|
Academia Pillmatún |
Vs. |
Chichinales |
25 de Mayo |
Vs. |
Unión A. Progresista |
Deportivo Roca |
Vs. |
San Martín |
Cipolletti |
Vs. |
Argentinos del Norte |
Deportivo Huergo |
Vs. |
Catriel |
Alto Valle |
Vs. |
Fernández Oro |
Potenza |
Vs. |
Atlético Regina |
Libre: Círculo Italiano |
|
|
11ra fecha: |
|
|
Atlético Regina |
Vs. |
Alto Valle |
Fernández Oro |
Vs. |
Deportivo Huergo |
Catriel |
Vs. |
Cipolletti |
Argentinos del Norte |
Vs. |
Deportivo Roca |
San Martín |
Vs. |
25 de Mayo |
Unión A. Progresista |
Vs. |
Academia Pillmatún |
Chichinales |
Vs. |
Círculo Italiano |
Libre: Potenza |
|
|
12da fecha: |
|
|
Círculo Italiano |
Vs. |
Unión A. Progresista |
Academia Pillmatún |
Vs. |
San Martín |
25 de Mayo |
Vs. |
Argentinos del Norte |
Deportivo Roca |
Vs. |
Catriel |
Cipolletti |
Vs. |
Fernández Oro |
Deportivo Huergo |
Vs. |
Atlético Regina |
Alto Valle |
Vs. |
Potenza |
Libre: Chichinales |
|
|
13ra fecha: |
|
|
Potenza |
Vs. |
Deportivo Huergo |
Atlético Regina |
Vs. |
Cipolletti |
Fernández Oro |
Vs. |
Deportivo Roca |
Catriel |
Vs. |
25 de Mayo |
Argentinos del Norte |
Vs. |
Academia Pillmatún |
San Martín |
Vs. |
Círculo Italiano |
Unión A. Progresista |
Vs. |
Chichinales |
Libre: Alto Valle |
|
|
14ta fecha: |
|
|
Chichinales |
Vs. |
San Martín |
Círculo Italiano |
Vs. |
Argentinos del Norte |
Academia Pillmatún |
Vs. |
Catriel |
25 de Mayo |
Vs. |
Fernández Oro |
Deportivo Roca |
Vs. |
Atlético Regina |
Cipolletti |
Vs. |
Potenza |
Deportivo Huergo |
Vs. |
Alto Valle |
Libre:
Unión Alem Progresista |
15ta fecha: |
|
|
Alto Valle |
Vs. |
Cipolletti |
Potenza |
Vs. |
Deportivo Roca |
Atlético Regina |
Vs. |
25 de Mayo |
Fernández Oro |
Vs. |
Academia Pillmatún |
Catriel |
Vs. |
Círculo Italiano |
Argentinos del Norte |
Vs. |
Chichinales |
San Martín |
Vs. |
Unión A. Progresista |
Libre:
Deportivo Huergo |
|
|
|
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario